Young Jeezy - B.M.F. Lyrics (Rick Ross Diss) Young Jeezy - B.M.F. Lyrics (Rick Ross Diss)

Young Jeezy - B.M.F. Lyrics (Rick Ross Diss)



B.M.F. (Blowin' Money Fast) Lyrics

First, Young Jeezy made a freestyle of Ross' BMF over a month ago. And just a few days back, he also made a new remix which is said to be a Rick Ross Diss.


These Young Jeezy - B.M.F. Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. B.M.F. video recorded by Young Jeezy is located above.

[Chorus - Young Jeezy]
One time for Big Meech, Larry Hoover
Real niggs, hallelujah
This for my real niggs, I swear to god
You know its death before dishonor it's in my fucking heart
(repeat)

[Verse 1]
A hundred black lux jeeps like the taliban
and everybody jerk flashin like an ambulance
self made, That’s an understatement
that nigga self paid that’s your understatement
One time for Big Meech, Dre Beezy IP Dro Beezy
Got the drop top roasted it was baby blue
thats on tino dash yeah this works for baby blue
How you blowin money fast you don’t know the crew
oh you part of the fans shit i never knew
Yall suppose to make it hard this is easy ho
Pull up in that triple white I think im jeezy ho

[Chorus - Young Jeezy]
One time for Big Meech, Larry Hoover
Real niggs, hallelujah
This for my real niggs, I swear to god
You know its death before dishonor it's in my fucking heart
(repeat)

[Verse 2]
God damn ho you got them massive titties
might as well roll with me to magic city
call it magic city cause my whole city magic
talkin that magic powder yeah my whole city have it
where you can find a brick before you find a soda nigga
bars spit before you buy a coca cola nigga
kept the lights on them bitches nigga Alex know
made him famous fuck you think they call him Alex for
Ordered 150 bottles like Okaay!
We gonna have to change this bitch to club rose
Yall suppose to make it hard This is easy ho
pull up in that 62' me and meechy ho

[Chorus - Young Jeezy]
One time for Big Meech, Larry Hoover
Real niggs, hallelujah
This for my real niggs, I swear to god
You know its death before dishonor it's in my fucking heart
(repeat)

If you know some parts or the full lyrics of this song, please put it on the comment below or submit the lyrics directly. You can also suggest songs that are not in this blog yet.

young jeezy blowin money fast




Related Lyrics:




No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment